Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Teams Events Coaches Player Development Uniforms/Spirit Wear
Snm_topad Search Team ID: 129965

Tennessee Soccer Club 2017 Girls

Fall 2012 2012-2013
2012-2013 x Fall 2012 Spring 2013

Tally Bishop

Rsz_talley_bishop_small
1 · F/M

Ashley Lawson

Rsz_ashley_lawson_small
2 · F

Claire Almaraz

Rsz_clair_almaraz_small
3 · D

Bella Black

Bella_hs_small
4 · D

Kameron Ziesig

Rsz_kameron_ziesig_small
5 · F

Avery Swartz

Rsz_avery_swartz_small
6 · D

Casey Finnerty

Rsz_casey_finnerty_small
7 · D

Wrenne French

Wrenne_hs_small
10 · M

Taylor Knight

Rsz_taylor_knight_small
12 · D/M

Elizabeth Tank

Elizabeth_tank_2_small
13 · M

Abby Nipp

Rsz_abigail_nipp_small
14 · D

Kirsten LaPlante

Kirsten_hs_small
15 · D/M

Abigail Marmito

Rsz_abigale_marmito_small
17 · D

Jenna Rolfe

Rsz_jenna_rolfe_small
21 · GK

Bella Roberts

Rsz_bella_roberts_small
22 · M

Maeve Kelly

Rsz_maeve_kelly_small
23 · M

Peyton DePriest

Rsz_peyton_depriest_small
24 · F/M

Sydney Malham

Rsz_sydney_m_small
44 · GK

Meagan Jordan

Rsz_meagan_jordan_small
47 · F

Tommy Cochran

Tommyc_small_small
HC ·

Avery Swartz #6·D

Rsz_avery_swartz_medium
School Franklin
Grad Year 2017
- NO STATS AVAILABLE -

School Experience:

     2011-2012:

  • Williamson County Middle School Soccer Championship Tournament Quarter-Finalist.
  • Selected "Best Offensive Player" on Middle School Varsity Soccer Team.

 

Club Experience:

  • Tennessee Soccer Club:
    • Tennessee Girls 2017      Fall 12 -
  • Tennessee Futbol Club (TNFC):
    • TNFC 99 Valkyrie            Fall 08 - 
    • TNFC 99 Blue                 Fall 07 - Spring 08

    2011-2012:

  • USYS U13 REGION III CHAMPIONSHIPS SEMI-FINALIST
  • TSSA U13 DIVISION I STATE CHAMPIONS (3x)
  • TSSA U13 Division I State League West Division 1st Place (2x)
  • Member of the Tennessee ODP 98 Team (2x)

    2010-2011:

  • US CLUB U12 NATIONAL CUP X REGIONAL CHAMPIONS - Cincinnati, OH
  • TSSA U12 DIVISION II STATE CHAMPIONS (2x)
  • TSSA U12 Division II State League West Division 1st Place
  • Member of the Tennessee ODP 98 Team and attended Region III ODP 98 Camp

    2009-2010:

  • TSSA U12 DIVISION III STATE CHAMPIONS (as a U11)