Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Teams Events Coaches Player Development Uniforms/Spirit Wear
Snm_topad Search Team ID: 129965

Tennessee Soccer Club 2017 Girls

Regular Season "2013 - 2014"
"2013 - 2014" x Regular Season

Tally Bishop

Tally_bishop_1_f-m_small
1 · F/M

Ashley Lawson

Ashley_lawson_2_f_small
2 · F

Claire Almaraz

Claire_almaraz_3_d_small
3 · D

Gabriela Black

Bella_black__4__d__small
4 · D

Kameron Ziesig

Kameron_ziesig__5__f__small
5 · F

Avery Swartz

Avery_small
6 · D

Casey Finnerty

Casey_finnerty__7__d__small
7 · D

Wrenne French

Wrenne_french__10__m__small
10 · M

Elizabeth Tank

Elizabeth_tank__13__m__small
13 · M

Abby Nipp

Abby_nipp__14__d__small
14 · D

Savannah Hill

Savannah_hill_cropped_small
20 · F

Jenna Rolfe

Jenna_rolfe__21_gk_small
21 · GK

Bella Roberts

Bella_roberts__22_m_small
22 · F/M

Maeve Kelly

Maeve_kelly__23_m_small
23 · M

Peyton DePriest

Peyton_depriest__24_f-m_small
24 · F/M

Sydney Malham

Sydney_malham__44_gk_small
44 · GK

Meagan Jordan

Meagan_jordan__47_f_small
47 · F

Abigail Marmito

Abigail_marmito__17__d__small
55 · D

Tommy Cochran

Tommyc_small_medium_small
HC ·

Gabriela Black #4·D

Bella_black__4__d__medium
School Franklin
Grad Year 2017

School Experience:

     2011-2012:

  • Williamson County Middle School Soccer Championship Tournament Quarter-Finalist
  • Selected "Best Defensive Player" on Middle School Varsity Soccer Team

 

 

Club Experience:

  • Tennessee Soccer Club:
    • Tennessee Girls 2017      Fall 12 -
  • Tennessee Futbol Club (TNFC):
    • TNFC 99 Valkyrie            Fall 08 - 12
  • Impact United Soccer Association:
    • Impact 99 Nike 14          Spring 08

 

    2011-2012:

  • USYS U13 REGION III CHAMPIONSHIPS SEMI-FINALIST
  • TSSA U13 DIVISION I STATE CHAMPIONS (2x)
  • TSSA U13 Division I State League West Division 1st Place (2x)
  • Member of the Tennessee ODP 98 Team and attended Region III ODP 98 Camp (2x)

 

    2010-2011:

  • US CLUB U12 NATIONAL CUP X REGIONAL CHAMPIONS - Cincinnati, OH
  • TSSA U12 DIVISION II STATE CHAMPIONS
  • TSSA U12 Division II State League West Division 1st Place
  • Member of the Tennessee ODP 98 Team and attended Region III ODP 98 Camp