Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Teams Events Coaches Player Development Uniforms/Spirit Wear
Snm_topad Search Team ID: 355819

Tennessee Soccer Club 19 Girls Nike

2013-2014 Established 2013
Established 2013 x 2013-2014

Saturday August 17, 2013

Eagle Express

5

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

0

Saturday August 17, 2013

TN United blue

2

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

2

Sunday August 18, 2013

TSC 2019 Swoosh

0

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

2

Saturday August 24, 2013

TN United blue

2

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

0

Saturday August 24, 2013

SKY 01

6

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

0

Saturday August 31, 2013

TN United blue

1

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

2

Saturday August 31, 2013

Ohio Premier U12

4

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

0

Sunday September 01, 2013

TSC 2019 Select

2

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

3

Sunday September 01, 2013

TCF Indiana

1

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

1

Sunday September 15, 2013

TSC 2019 Elite

4

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

0

Sunday September 15, 2013

TSC 2020 Premier

8

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

1

Friday September 20, 2013

Nolensville SC

0

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

4

Sunday September 22, 2013

Chattanooga CFCA Elite

1

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

0

Saturday September 28, 2013

Arlington ASA 01 Gold

1

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

2

Saturday September 28, 2013

Murfreesboro Strickers

8

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

1

Sunday September 29, 2013

TN United blue

1

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

2

Sunday September 29, 2013

Knoxville SA Yellow

6

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

1

Saturday October 19, 2013

Huntsville 02 Maroon

0

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

2

Saturday October 19, 2013

North AL United

4

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

1

Sunday October 20, 2013

Muscle Shoals AL SC

0

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

5

Sunday October 20, 2013

Huntsville 01 Red

1

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

2

Sunday November 10, 2013

TN United blue

2

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

4

Sunday November 10, 2013

Eagle Express

2

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

1

Saturday November 23, 2013

Texas Spirit

0

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

0

Saturday November 23, 2013

Arkansas Soccer

0

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

0

Sunday November 24, 2013

BFC Red

3

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

0

Sunday March 09, 2014

Camp Forrest

0

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

3

Sunday March 09, 2014

Eagle Express

3

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

0

Saturday March 29, 2014

Murfreesboro Strikers Elite

1

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

2

Sunday April 06, 2014

TSC 2018 Nike

2

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

0

Sunday April 13, 2014

TN United blue

1

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

2

Saturday April 26, 2014

BUSA Elite Blue

2

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

2

Saturday April 26, 2014

FC Alliance Red

2

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

2

Sunday April 27, 2014

MUSA KY Navy

0

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

4

Sunday April 27, 2014

Orange Crush 01

2

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

3

Sunday May 04, 2014

TSC 2018 Nike

2

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

0

Sunday May 04, 2014

TSC 2018 Swoosh

1

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

4

Saturday May 10, 2014

Arlington ASA 01 Gold

1

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

1

Saturday May 10, 2014

Norcross Fury

0

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

1

Sunday May 11, 2014

Spencer Co KY FC

3

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

1

Saturday May 17, 2014

Columbia FC

1

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

1

Saturday May 17, 2014

TN United blue

1

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

0

Sunday May 18, 2014

FC Alliance Red

2

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

3

Sunday May 18, 2014

Columbia FC

(U14) Girls 19 Nike

Game ID Date Result Opponent Location Status Tickets Broadcast
1 Sat Aug 17
L
0-5
Eagle Express
Drakes Creek
FINAL - -
2 Sat Aug 17
T
2-2
TN United blue
Drakes Creek
FINAL - -
3 Sun Aug 18
W
2-0
TSC 2019 Swoosh
Williamson Co. Rec. Field
FINAL - -
5 Sat Aug 24
L
0-2
TN United blue
Drakes Creek
FINAL - -
4 Sat Aug 24
L
0-6
SKY 01
Drakes Creek
FINAL - -
7 Sat Aug 31
W
2-1
TN United blue
Siegel
FINAL - -
6 Sat Aug 31
L
0-4
Ohio Premier U12
Siegel
FINAL - -
8 Sun Sep 1
W
3-2
TSC 2019 Select
Siegel
FINAL - -
9 Sun Sep 1
T
1-1
TCF Indiana
Siegel
FINAL - -
10 Sun Sep 15
L
0-4
TSC 2019 Elite
FINAL - -
11 Sun Sep 15
L
1-8
TSC 2020 Premier
Crockett Park Brentwood
FINAL - -
12 Fri Sep 20
W
4-0
Nolensville SC
Downs Franklin
FINAL - -
13 Sun Sep 22
L
0-1
Chattanooga CFCA Elite
Downs Franklin
FINAL - -
14 Sat Sep 28
W
2-1
Arlington ASA 01 Gold
Moss Wright Park Hendersonville
FINAL - -
16 Sat Sep 28
L
1-8
Murfreesboro Strickers
Moss Wright Park Hendersonville
FINAL - -
15 Sun Sep 29
W
2-1
TN United blue
Moss Wright Park Hendersonville
FINAL - -
17 Sun Sep 29
L
1-6
Knoxville SA Yellow
Moss Wright Park Hendersonville
FINAL - -
20 Sat Oct 19
W
2-0
Huntsville 02 Maroon
Huntsville Al
FINAL - -
21 Sat Oct 19
L
1-4
North AL United
Huntsville Al
FINAL - -
23 Sun Oct 20
W
5-0
Muscle Shoals AL SC
Huntsville Al
FINAL - -
22 Sun Oct 20
W
2-1
Huntsville 01 Red
Huntsville Al
FINAL - -
Sun Nov 10
W
4-2
TN United blue
Downs Franklin
FINAL - -
25 Sun Nov 10
L
1-2
Eagle Express
Downs Franklin
FINAL - -
27 Sat Nov 23
T
0-0
Texas Spirit
Mike Rose Field
FINAL - -
26 Sat Nov 23
T
0-0
Arkansas Soccer
Mike Rose Field
FINAL - -
28 Sun Nov 24
L
0-3
BFC Red
Mike Rose Field
FINAL - -
29 Sun Mar 9
W
3-0
Camp Forrest
Siegel
FINAL - -
30 Sun Mar 9
L
0-3
Eagle Express
Siegel
FINAL - -
31 Sat Mar 29
W
2-1
Murfreesboro Strikers Elite
Siegel
FINAL - -
32 Sun Apr 6
L
0-2
TSC 2018 Nike
Crockett Park Brentwood
FINAL - -
33 Sun Apr 13
W
2-1
TN United blue
Drakes Creek
FINAL - -
34 Sat Apr 26
T
2-2
BUSA Elite Blue
Schumpert Park
FINAL - -
35 Sat Apr 26
T
2-2
FC Alliance Red
Schumpert Park
FINAL - -
36 Sun Apr 27
W
4-0
MUSA KY Navy
Schumpert Park
FINAL - -
37 Sun Apr 27
W
3-2
Orange Crush 01
Schumpert Park
FINAL - -
39 Sun May 4
L
0-2
TSC 2018 Nike
Downs Franklin
FINAL - -
38 Sun May 4
W
4-1
TSC 2018 Swoosh
Downs Franklin
FINAL - -
40 Sat May 10
T
1-1
Arlington ASA 01 Gold
Downs Franklin
FINAL - -
41 Sat May 10
W
1-0
Norcross Fury
Downs Franklin
FINAL - -
42 Sun May 11
L
1-3
Spencer Co KY FC
Downs Franklin
FINAL - -
43 Sat May 17
T
1-1
Columbia FC
Drakes Creek
FINAL - -
44 Sat May 17
L
0-1
TN United blue
Drakes Creek
FINAL - -
45 Sun May 18
W
3-2
FC Alliance Red
Drakes Creek
FINAL - -
46 Sun May 18 -
Columbia FC
Drakes Creek
2:30 PM CDT - -