Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Teams Events Coaches Player Development Uniforms/Spirit Wear
Snm_topad Search Team ID: 129965

Tennessee Soccer Club 2017 Girls

Regular Season "2013 - 2014"
"2013 - 2014" x Regular Season

Saturday November 09, 2013

Sky FC U18

0

17 Girls

5

Saturday November 16, 2013

TSC 18 Premier

0

17 Girls

2

Sunday December 01, 2013

17 Girls

1

TSC 16 Premier

1

Friday December 06, 2013

17 Girls

2

Sunrise Sting 98/99

1

Saturday December 07, 2013

17 Girls

2

EMSC ECNL Stars 98

0

Sunday December 08, 2013

17 Girls

0

CUP Crew Jrs Gold

0

Saturday December 28, 2013

17 Girls

1

TSC 16 Premier

0

Tuesday December 31, 2013

Vienna YS Thunder Black (VA)

3

17 Girls

1

Wednesday January 01, 2014

Andromeda FC 99G (TX)

3

17 Girls

3

Thursday January 02, 2014

17 Girls

2

FC United Select (IL)

0

Friday January 03, 2014

FC Dallas Youth 99 Premier-TXN

2

17 Girls

1

Sunday January 26, 2014

TSC18

2

17 Girls

0

Saturday February 01, 2014

Metro Coraggio Premier

1

17 Girls

5

Saturday February 01, 2014

17 Girls

7

LFC '99 White

0

Sunday February 02, 2014

FC Alliance '99G Black

2

17 Girls

1

Saturday February 15, 2014

TSC15 Premier

2

17 Girls

0

Tuesday February 18, 2014

17 Girls

1

MSC Strikers U17G

2

Saturday February 22, 2014

Javanon (KY)

1

17 Girls

2

Saturday February 22, 2014

17 Girls

5

MSC Strikers

1

Sunday February 23, 2014

Alliance 99

0

17 Girls

7

Friday February 28, 2014

KY Fire 99 Premier Red

0

17 Girls

1

Saturday March 01, 2014

Fairfield Optimist Red Premier

0

17 Girls

5

Saturday March 01, 2014

Tri-State F. Alliance Premier

0

17 Girls

5

Sunday March 02, 2014

SWISA Reign (IN)

0

17 Girls

6

Sunday March 02, 2014

17 Girls

2

PSG MI Gators FC 99 Orange

1

Saturday March 08, 2014

WC United G98 Elite (IHS)

3

17 Girls

0

Sunday March 09, 2014

KHA Red (KY)

1

17 Girls

0

Sunday March 30, 2014

17 Girls

1

TSC18

0

Thursday April 03, 2014

17 Girls

2

TSC15 Prmier

4

Friday April 11, 2014

Maplebrook Rush Premier (MN)

1

17 Girls

3

Saturday April 12, 2014

Dakota Riptide Premier (MN)

1

17 Girls

3

Sunday April 13, 2014

Javanon (KY)

2

17 Girls

1

Wednesday April 16, 2014

17 Girls

1

MSC Strikers U17G

1

Friday April 25, 2014

Cleveland FC (ON)

5

17 Girls

2

Saturday April 26, 2014

17 Girls

1

Cincinnati United Cup Gold OS

2

Sunday April 27, 2014

17 Girls

1

Classics Eagles Red 98/99 OS

2

Sunday May 04, 2014

17 Girls

1

FC Pride 99 Elite (IN)

2

Saturday May 10, 2014

Dynamo FC 98G Red (IN)

2

17 Girls

5

Saturday May 10, 2014

Gulf Coast Texans 98 Girls (FL

0

17 Girls

1

Sunday May 11, 2014

Tupelo TFC United 98 (MS)

1

17 Girls

3

Thursday May 22, 2014

MSC Strikers U17G

0

17 Girls

3

Friday May 30, 2014

99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier

1

17 Girls

3

Saturday May 31, 2014

17 Girls

4

99 Lady Strikers

0

Sunday June 01, 2014

17 Girls

2

FC Alliance '99G Black

1

Saturday June 07, 2014

MSC 2000 Boys

1

17 Girls

2

Sunday June 15, 2014

17 Girls

3

TSC 18 Premier

2

Friday June 20, 2014

17 Girls

0

98 PGSA Stars

1

Saturday June 21, 2014

OFC 99

3

17 Girls

3

Sunday June 22, 2014

17 Girls

1

Austin Texans 99

2

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Nov 9
W
5-0
Sky FC U18
Down's Blvd Field #25
FINAL
Sat Nov 16
W
2-0
TSC 18 Premier
Down's Blvd Field #25
FINAL
Sun Dec 1
T
1-1
TSC 16 Premier
E.S. Rose Park
FINAL
Fri Dec 6
W
2-1
Sunrise Sting 98/99
FINAL
Sat Dec 7
W
2-0
EMSC ECNL Stars 98
FINAL
Sun Dec 8
T
0-0
CUP Crew Jrs Gold
FINAL
Sat Dec 28
W
1-0
TSC 16 Premier
E.S. Rose Park
FINAL
Tue Dec 31
L
1-3
Vienna YS Thunder Black (VA)
FINAL
Wed Jan 1
T
3-3
Andromeda FC 99G (TX)
FINAL
Thu Jan 2
W
2-0
FC United Select (IL)
FINAL
Fri Jan 3
L
1-2
FC Dallas Youth 99 Premier-TXN
FINAL
Sun Jan 26
L
0-2
TSC18
E.S. Rose Park
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
W
5-1
Metro Coraggio Premier
FINAL
Sat Feb 1
W
7-0
LFC '99 White
FINAL
Sun Feb 2
L
1-2
FC Alliance '99G Black
FINAL
Sat Feb 15
L
0-2
TSC15 Premier
Trevecca
FINAL
Tue Feb 18
L
1-2
MSC Strikers U17G
FINAL
Sat Feb 22
W
2-1
Javanon (KY)
FINAL
Sat Feb 22
W
5-1
MSC Strikers
FINAL
Sun Feb 23
W
7-0
Alliance 99
FINAL
Fri Feb 28
W
1-0
KY Fire 99 Premier Red
FINAL
Sat Mar 1
W
5-0
Fairfield Optimist Red Premier
FINAL
Sat Mar 1
W
5-0
Tri-State F. Alliance Premier
FINAL
Sun Mar 2
W
6-0
SWISA Reign (IN)
FINAL
Sun Mar 2
W
2-1
PSG MI Gators FC 99 Orange
FINAL
Sat Mar 8
L
0-3
WC United G98 Elite (IHS)
FINAL
Sun Mar 9
L
0-1
KHA Red (KY)
FINAL
Sun Mar 30
W
1-0
TSC18
Brentwood Academy
FINAL
Thu Apr 3
L
2-4
TSC15 Prmier
Downs Blvd Field #25
FINAL
Fri Apr 11
W
3-1
Maplebrook Rush Premier (MN)
FINAL
Sat Apr 12
W
3-1
Dakota Riptide Premier (MN)
FINAL
Sun Apr 13
L
1-2
Javanon (KY)
FINAL
Wed Apr 16
T
1-1
MSC Strikers U17G
FINAL
Fri Apr 25
L
2-5
Cleveland FC (ON)
FINAL
Sat Apr 26
L
1-2
Cincinnati United Cup Gold OS
FINAL
Sun Apr 27
L
1-2
Classics Eagles Red 98/99 OS
FINAL
Sun May 4
L
1-2
FC Pride 99 Elite (IN)
FINAL
Sat May 10
W
5-2
Dynamo FC 98G Red (IN)
FINAL
Sat May 10
W
1-0
Gulf Coast Texans 98 Girls (FL
FINAL
Sun May 11
W
3-1
Tupelo TFC United 98 (MS)
FINAL
Thu May 22
W
3-0
MSC Strikers U17G
Downs Blvd Field #11
FINAL
Fri May 30
W
3-1
99 Lady Lobos Rush Premier
FINAL
Sat May 31
W
4-0
99 Lady Strikers
FINAL
Sun Jun 1
W
2-1
FC Alliance '99G Black
FINAL
Sat Jun 7
W
2-1
MSC 2000 Boys
Downs Blvd Field #11
FINAL
Sun Jun 15
W
3-2
TSC 18 Premier
Crockett Park #8
FINAL
Fri Jun 20
L
0-1
98 PGSA Stars
FINAL
Sat Jun 21
T
3-3
OFC 99
FINAL
Sun Jun 22
L
1-2
Austin Texans 99
FINAL